ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15695037
nr 1569 5037
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x84 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 9 2023
at 19:06:57
6/10 14:29:13
1.000 kr
9/10 18:59:19
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow